BHS Staff

Print

Junior Section 

Sitting (L to R): Mrs. E. deSouza, Mrs. S. Bano, Mrs. M. Malviya, Mrs. K. Agarwal, Mrs. P. Mehta, Mr. D. A. Luke (Principal), Mrs. C. B. Luke (Academic Supervisor), Mrs. R. Saunders, Mrs. M. Thomas, Mrs. P. Masih, Mrs. I. Newton, Mrs. R. Datt.

Standing 1st Row (L to R): Mrs. S. Sonkar, Mrs. G. Datta, Mrs. M. Srivastava, Mrs. T Pandey , Mrs. S. Vimal, Mrs. A. Gopal, Mrs. J. Eusebius, Mrs. I. Kazmi, Mrs. P. Hamilton, Mrs. A. Arora, Mrs. A. Yadav,  Mrs. S. Khan, Mrs. R. Simon, Mrs. S. Kumar.

Standing 2nd Row (L to R): Ms. G. Banerjee, Mrs. A. S. Nath, Ms. S. Shephard, Mrs. R. Saxena, Mrs. P. Khare, Mrs. R. Lartius, Mrs. D. Sharma, Mrs. S. Ghosh, Mrs. S. Pahwa, Mrs. S. Tandon, Mrs. N. Sethi.

Standing 3rd Row (L to R): Ms. S. Ali, Ms. V. J. Yafat, Mrs. A. Shukla, Mrs. J. A. Nath, Mrs. I Banerjee, Mrs. Adiba Siddiqui, Ms. M Agarwal, Mrs. A. Jaiswal, Ms R. Rai, Mrs. S. Bhargava, Mrs. S. Ahmad, Mrs. A. Bhalla.

Standing 4th Row (L to R): Mr. A. Newton, Mr. Bruce J Deacon, Mr. J. Massey, Mr. S. Deacon, Mr. A. Child, Mr. R. Robinson, Mr. P. Singh.

Standing 5th Row (L to R): Mr. A. Irwin, Mr. V. Sukh, Mr. T. Vincent, Mr. E. J. Albert

 

 Middle Section (V - VIII)

 

Sitting (L to R): Mr. A. deCamp, Mrs. M. Malviya, Mrs. M.DeSouza, Mrs. A. B. Raj,   Mrs. S Siddiqui, Mr. D. A. Luke (Principal), Mrs. C. B. Luke (Academic Supervisor), Mrs. L. Gaffney, Mrs. C Wesley, Mrs. A. Pandey, Mrs. V. James, Mr. D. Saxena

Standing 1st Row (L to R): Mr.N. Dubey, Ms. R. Sharma, Mrs. R. James, Mrs. M Dua , Mrs. S. Malhotra, Mrs. S. Bharti, Mrs. H. Arora, Ms. F. Khan, Mrs. S. Mahendra, Mrs. R Pandey, Mrs. P Pandey,  Mrs. S. Bihani.

Standing 2nd Row (L to R): Mrs. S. Kaur, Ms. S. Srivastava, Mrs. M. Ray, Mrs. V. Srivastava, Ms. K. Bhargava, Mrs. A. Bhattacharya, Mrs. S. Agarwal, Mrs. Mrs. A. W. Khan.

Standing 3rd Row (L to R): Mr. A. Jaswant, Mr. V. A. David, Mr. L. Jacob, Mr. S. Arora, Mr. A. Arora, Mr. A. Mahendra, Mr. S. Nanda, Mr. D. Yeoward,   Mr. T. Phillips.

Standing 4th Row (L to R): Mr. K. A.  Gomes, Mr. B. Bailey Arora, Mr. A. P. Singh. 

 

Middle Section (IX - X)

Sitting (L to R): Mrs. S. Garg, Mrs. S. Ghosh, Mrs. J. Lahiri, Mrs. M. Phillips, Mrs. P. Sinha, Mr. I. Saunders, Mr. D. A. Luke (Principal), Mrs. C. B. Luke (Academic Supervisor), Mr. K. Ghildiyal, Mrs. L. Massey, Mrs. A. Hajela, Mrs. V. David, Mrs. J. French, Mrs. K. Agarwal.

Standing 1st Row (L to R): Mrs. S. Zafar, Mrs. S. Singh, Ms. M. Kaushik, Mrs. S. Srivastava, Mrs. K. Balfore, Mrs. S. Sinha, Mrs. B. Gautam, Ms. P. Jaiswal, Mrs. M. Nair, Mrs. D. Macsuedon, Ms. R. Ullah, Mrs. U. Sharma.

Standing 2nd Row (L to R): Mr. A. M. Hanvey, Mr. S. K. Mishra, Mr. B. N. Tiwari, Mr. V. K. Yadav, Mr. P. Mishra, Mr. P. Paul, Mr. A. K. Shukla, Mr. H. Sarkar, Mr. S. Daniel, Mr. R. Madan, Mr. M. Johnstone.

Senior Section

Sitting (L to R): Mrs. P. Chattree, Mrs. D. David, Mrs. V. Frank, Mr. L. A. M. French (In-charge), Mr. D. A. Luke (Principal), Mrs. C. B. Luke (Academic Supervisor), Dr.(Mrs.) A. R. Mukhopadhyaya, Mrs. U. Tripathi, Mrs. M. Chatterjee

Standing 1st Row (L to R): Mr. J. Lawrence, Mr. K. C. Biswas, Mr. S. Chintamani, Mr. C. B. Tripathi, Dr. F. Ahmad, Mr. S. Srivastava, Mr. A. Rodrigues,  Mr. L. K. Sinha

Standing 2nd Row (L to R): Mr. V. Mehrotra, Mr. A. Ghosh, Mr. R. Datt, Mr. Y. Arora, Mr. A. Vats

 Office Staff

Sitting (L to R): Mrs. T. DuCasse, Mrs. R. Singh, Mr. A. Massey, Mr. J. Dean, Mr. L. Sinha, Mr. D. A. Luke (Principal), Mrs. C. B. Luke (Academic Supervisor), Mr. D. DuCasse, Mr. M. Bennett, Mrs. A. Saxena, Mrs. S. Mishra, Mrs. P. Singh.

Standing 1st Row (L to R): Mr. F. Uddin, Mr. A. C. Vincent, Mr. B. R. James, Mr. R. Jaiswal, Mr. A . Yadav, Mr. N. S. Singh, Mr. A. Ward, Mr. P. Saxena, Mr. S. Srivastava. 

 

 

2012. Boys' High School & College, Allahabad
Download Joomla Templates